Unsere Kandidaten für den Gemeinderat

Siegfried Nagl

Kurt Hohensinner

Daniela Gmeinbauer

Marion Kreiner

Peter Piffl-Perčevic

Harry Pogner

Elisabeth Potzinger

Martina Kaufmann

Klaus Frölich

Thomas Rajakovics

Verena Kumpitsch

Daisy Kopera

Michael Schunko

Ernest Schwindsackl

Stefan Haberler

Anna Hopper

Georg Topf

Gerhard Spath

Peter Stöckler

Kurt Egger

Ingrid Heuberger

Philipp Hofer

Sabine Wagner

Silvia König

Johann Müller

Alexander Mohr

Markus Schimautz

Johannes Dorfinger

Johanna Wolf

Wolfgang Skerget

Christian Jelesic

Marie Theres Stampfl

Bernhard Obenaus

Claudia Krainer

Helena Kink-Lichtenecker

Alexander Riegler

Christian Peter Thomasser

Tayo Stefan Oluyemi

Bernhard Baier

Roland Pachole

Karl-Heinz Rathkolb

Moritz Müller-Mezin

Peter Vuur

Viktor Larissegger

Robert Zimmermann

David Caldera

Martin Marku

Marie Therese Hofmann

Markus Simmerstatter

Anton Waltl

Josef Schuster

Wolfram Klar

Gerald Wadl

Armin Amiryousofi

Birgit Held-Doppelhofer

Alexander Hofmeister

Klaus Höllbacher

Robert Niesner

Lisa Weswaldi

Christopher Skrabel

Elfriede Mayer

Sabina Džalto

Rudolf Mayer

Horst Purgstaller

Michael Fuchs

Maria Oberhuber

Patricia Stieder-Zebedin

Magret Konrad

Johann Ostermann

Rudolf Gruber

Werner Strahalm

Herbert Erber

Annemarie Weber

Veada Stoff

Oliver Tazl

Karin Haubenwaller

Bernhard Wintersteller

Siegfried Frank

Udo Eiselt

Thomas Gebell

Barbara Feiertag

Adolf Pinegger

Christoph Schaffer

Friedrich Roll

Detlev Eisel-Eiselsberg

Unsere Kandidaten für den Bezirksrat

Innere Stadt: Ludmilla Haase

St. Leonhard: Andreas Molnar

Geidorf: Gerd Wilfling

Gries: Johann Haidinger

Jakomini: Klaus Strobl

Liebenau: Karl Christian Kvas

St. Peter: Peter Schröttner

Waltendorf: Peter Mayr

Ries: Wolfgang Renner

Mariatrost: Erwin Wurzinger

Andritz: Johannes Obenaus

Gösting: Martin Winkelbauer

Eggenberg: Robert Hagenhofer

Wetzelsdorf: Peter Sauermoser

Straßgang: Ferdinand Köberl

Puntigam: Helmuth Scheuch

Lend: Wolfgang Krainer